• Certificated Staff

    LAST NAME FIRST NAME Position
    ALLEN JOHN SCOTT Teacher
    ALLEN JUDITH Teacher
    BURT KATIE MARIE RSP Teacher
    DUDRA DOMINIQUE Teacher
    ELIAS CANDIDA Teacher
    GARRETT CASSANDRA L Teacher
    GONZALEZ JEANETTE G. Teacher
    HANSHAW CHERI MONIQUE Teacher
    HAWKINS RODERICK MAR Teacher
    HERNANDEZ GILBERTO Teacher
    HURST CYNTHIA ANN Teacher
    JOHNSON JENNIE L Teacher
    JOHNSON MELWYN JEANETTE Asst Principal
    KERN JESSICA Teacher
    MCCOY KIARA LYNNE Teacher
    MONTAGUE CHRISTOPHER Teacher
    MORIN KELLY Teacher
    OGGS MARGREE E Teacher
    ORTIZ HEATHER Teacher
    PARK EUN JI Teacher
    ROBBINS CAITLIN SUZANNE Teacher
    ROWE FELICIA Teacher
    SACCA KYM LAURIE Teacher
    SAENZ-VALENCIA ANGIE Psych
    SANTACRUZ ERIKA   Counselor
    SLOAN JAMIE Speech
    SOSA STACEY ANNE Teacher
    TAYLOR LISA RAE Teacher
    WASHINGTON ROBIN Teacher
    WILLIAMS ANDREA L. Teacher
    ZAPATA LORRAINE Principal
  • Classified Staff 

    LAST NAME FIRST NAME Position
    ACEVEDO CRYSTAL SA
    ANGUIANO GRADY Custodian
    BLUE TODD Custodian
    BRISENO LUZ ELENA Campus Sup
    CARMONA RICH Custodian
    CORONADO DANIEL RAMON Rec Leader
    DALESSIO EMMANUEL ALEXIS Para Ed
    DORRIS BRIGITTE Para Ed 
    DUDRA BRIAN Para Ed
    ESTRADA-JOYA MORENA CNS
    FAASS STACEY M. SA
    FALCON SARAH ECE
    FLORES BRENDA SA
    FLORES YOVANNA Para Ed
    GARCIA MORENO MARTHA   Para Ed
    GONZALEZ JENNEFER Bilingual Para Ed
    GONZALEZ JONATHAN ENRIQUE SA
    GONZALEZ KEVIN ANTONIO SA
    GRACIA LISA MARIE SA
    GUTIERREZ-QUINONES CLAUDIA Custodian
    HERNANDEZ IDALIA CNS Mgr
    HERNANDEZ SONIA E. OA
    HOLMES JACQUELYN CNS
    KOEN-TURNER TERESA ECE
    LUNA MARIA ECE
    MATTHEW JULIET Para Ed
    MEZA IVETTE Para Ed
    MILLBERG DEBORAH   Para Ed
    MITCHELL JERI Para Ed
    OROZCO MARTHA AURORA CNS
    PARKS VENTURA ECE
    PASCHALL CHRISTOPHER ROY Site Tech
    PEREZ NATHAN Para Ed
    RAMIREZ NADINE Para Ed
    RECINOS SANDRA J. SA
    ROMMEREIM SANDRA DAWN Health Clerk
    RYBAL DEANNA M Secretary
    SALAZAR EMMA LETICIA Para Ed
    SCHIRRMACHER DIANA JULIETA CPS
    SIERRA DEBORAH   Librarian
    SIMA LISA ECE
    SORIA KATHY ECE
    SPRAGIN KAYLA Para Ed
    STAPLETON CAROLE Para Ed
    SUBIA ELIZABETH Para Ed
    TAYLOR JABRONE ARTHUR SA
    TAYLOR ROBIN CNS
    URIBE CRISTINA Para Ed
    VELASCO BIANCA ELENA SA
    WARD ROOSEVELT SA
    WESTERBY CAROL CNS
    YOUNG ERIKA REYNA OA
    ZARAGOZA ALICIA Para Ed